Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
1:7 | BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
||||
STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
3:7 | Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
||||
UKS Młoda Gwardia |
4:7 | AP BRYCHCZY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Młoda Gwardia |
5:4 | UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
||||
BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
6:3 | STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
||||
AP BRYCHCZY |
4:2 | Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
3:7 | AP BRYCHCZY |
||||
STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
0:12 | UKS Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
3:2 | BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
19:4 | STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
||||
AP BRYCHCZY |
5:3 | BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
||||
UKS Młoda Gwardia |
0:10 | Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
4:5 | UKS Młoda Gwardia |
||||
STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
1:17 | AP BRYCHCZY |
||||
Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
4:5 | UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AP BRYCHCZY |
8:8 | UKS Młoda Gwardia |
||||
BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
4:5 | UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
||||
Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
7:1 | STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
6:8 | BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
||||
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
3:2 | UKS Młoda Gwardia |
||||
Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
4:2 | AP BRYCHCZY |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AP BRYCHCZY |
10:2 | UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
||||
BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
0:3* | Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
||||
UKS Młoda Gwardia |
9:2 | STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |
6:3 | UKS Młoda Gwardia |
||||
STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
5:5 | UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
||||
BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
6:5 | AP BRYCHCZY |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
AP BRYCHCZY |
9:5 | STOWARZYSZENIE III BRZASK GROM III |
||||
UKS Młoda Gwardia |
1:7 | BE A STAR FOOTBALL ACADEMY |
||||
UKS Białe Orły Warszawa |
2:1 | Polonia II Warszawa 2010 |